Sea Water
GetBoat'ta 105 tekne
GetBoat'taki Sea Water tekneleri
Tümüne göz atın →49 ft (15 m) · 18 misafir · 1 kabin
2024, Sea Water PHANTOM 500
Bonifacio, France
Başlangıç US$4,425 /gün
Sea Water yat modelleri
Kataloğumuzdaki modeller ve üretim yılları — teknelerini görmek için birine dokunun.
- Phantom 2602020–202621 tekne
- Sea Water Phantom 3002000–202516 tekne
- Sea Water Phantom 2802021–20239 tekne
- Sea Water 320 Smeralda2010–20236 tekne
- Phantom 2302022–20245 tekne
- Phantom 4002021–20254 tekne
- Smeralda 3002010–20194 tekne
- PHANTOM 5002019–20244 tekne
- 280 Smeralda20203 tekne
- Seawater phantom 26020212 tekne
- Sea water smeralda 1802020–20222 tekne
- Ghost 32020232 tekne
- Smeralda 2702010–20142 tekne
- Kymera 432019–20202 tekne
- Phantom 501 tekne
- Phantom 26 N 250 Hp1 tekne
- Phantom4001 tekne
- PHANTOM 281 tekne
- Hunter PRO 8001 tekne
- Esmeralda 321 tekne
- SMARALDA 181 tekne
- Smeralda Phantôm 28020191 tekne
- Phantom 26O20231 tekne
- SEA WATER 32020241 tekne
- Phantom 42020261 tekne
- Phantom 230 Ecò20241 tekne
- AT 59020221 tekne
- Smeralda20101 tekne
- sea water smeralda 2420231 tekne
- smeralda 25020161 tekne
- smeralda 3220101 tekne
Sıkça sorulan sorular
- Where is Sea Water based?
- Sea Water is based in Sardinia, Italy. Its operational headquarters are in Assemini near Cagliari, and it also has a sales office in Olbia.
- What type of boats does Sea Water build?
- Sea Water builds rigid inflatable boats and custom RIB tenders. Its boats are used as day cruisers, work boats, maxi tenders and chase boats.
- What is Sea Water best known for?
- The brand is best known for elegant, custom-built RIBs with Hypalon-Neoprene tubes. Its Phantom and Smeralda model lines are among the best-known names in the range.
Sea Water is an Italian builder of rigid inflatable boats and custom RIB tenders. The company is based in Sardinia, with operations in Cagliari and sales offices in Olbia. Its range includes models used as day cruisers, work boats, maxi tenders and chase boats.
History and shipyard
Sea Water presents itself as a builder of elegant, custom-built RIBs and says it has been producing boats since 2004. Industry coverage places the company in Sardinia, Italy, and describes its growth as centered on experienced boatbuilding and design talent, including founder Swann Usai, boat builder Maurizio Manca and engineer-designer Gianluca Righi. The company’s operational base is in Assemini near Cagliari, while sales activity is also handled from Olbia.
Model range and design
Sea Water builds Hypalon-Neoprene tubed rigid inflatable boats, with a range that includes the Smeralda and Phantom series. Models listed in boating press and brokerage sources include the Smeralda 180, Phantom 230, Phantom 260, Phantom 280, Phantom 300 and Phantom 400. The brand is associated with luxury, comfort and user-friendly layouts, while also producing boats intended for practical roles such as tenders, chase boats and day cruisers.











